Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 14:52:20
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 15 Dorset St, North Circular Road
Deselect All


Bus capacity reduced to 50 percent. Face coverings must be worn. Laghdaíodh an toilleadh bus go 50% den ghnáth-thoilleadh. Ní mór clúdach aghaidhe a chaitheamh.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
1 Shanard Road 14:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Tyrrelstown 14:55 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor 14:56 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown 14:59 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown 15:00 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport 15:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
44 DCU 15:04 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road 15:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Swords Manor 15:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown 15:12 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport 15:13 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown 15:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor 15:16 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road 15:17 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown 15:20 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.