Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 21:00:22
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 1352 Camden Street, Grantham Street
Deselect All
TFI Bus Operators running revised timetables from Wednesday, April 1st. Check transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 21:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83 Harristown via Botanic Road 21:12 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
68 Poolbeg St via Sth Circular Rd 21:28 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Charlestown via City Centre 21:29 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83a Harristown via Tolka Estate 21:31 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 21:32 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
65b Poolbeg St via Terenure 21:42 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
122 Ashington via City Centre 21:42 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 21:47 Accessible Warning R Prediction E Prediction
83 Harristown via Botanic Road 21:52 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Charlestown via City Centre 21:59 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.