Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 19:31:46
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 1285 Camden St, Grantham Street
Deselect All


TFI Bus Operators running revised timetables from Wednesday, April 1st. Check transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
83 Kimmage via City Centre Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Dundrum Luas via Rathmines Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15 Ballycullen Road via City Centre 19:33 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
68 Newcastle via Sth Circular Rd 19:36 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83 Kimmage via City Centre 19:38 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Dundrum Luas via Rathmines 19:38 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Ballinteer via O'Connell Street 19:41 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
122 Drimnagh Road via City Centre 19:41 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15 Ballycullen Road via City Centre 19:47 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15b Stocking Ave via Rathmines 19:48 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Limekiln Avenue via City Centre 19:49 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Ballinteer via O'Connell Street 19:53 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83a Kimmage via Tolka Estate 19:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Dundrum Luas via Rathmines 19:55 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
65b Citywest via Terenure 20:06 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Limekiln Avenue via City Centre 20:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
122 Drimnagh Road via City Centre 20:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
140 Rathmines via Phibsboro 20:30 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.