Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 06:49:04
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 186 Prospect Road, Botanic Road
Deselect All
TFI Bus Operators are running revised timetables. Check Transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
40d Parnell St via Finglas Rd 06:50 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
155 Bray via O'Connell St 06:52 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
140 Rathmines via Phibsboro 06:56 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
140 Rathmines via Phibsboro 06:56 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Limekiln Avenue via City Centre 06:57 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Parnell St via Finglas Rd 07:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Liffey Valley via City Centre 07:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Liffey Valley via City Centre 07:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83 Kimmage via City Centre 07:02 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Parnell St via Finglas Rd 07:10 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Parnell St via Whitworth Road 07:11 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
155 Bray via O'Connell St 07:13 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
4 Monkstown Ave via City Centre 07:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
9 Limekiln Avenue via City Centre 07:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
83 Kimmage via City Centre 07:22 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
4 Monkstown Ave via City Centre 07:29 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.