Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 20:38:35
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 747 Kildare Street, Archbishop Statue
Deselect All


TFI Bus Operators running revised timetables from Wednesday, April 1st. Check transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
145 Ballywaltrim via Donnybrook 20:40 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
39a UCD via Blanchardstown S.C. 20:43 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
155 Bray via O'Connell St 20:47 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
38a Burlington Road via Corduff 20:53 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
46a Dun Laoghaire via Donnybrook 20:58 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
145 Ballywaltrim via Donnybrook 20:59 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 Sandyford B.D. via Drumcondra 21:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
39 Burlington Road via Blanchardstown S.C. 21:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
155 Bray via O'Connell St 21:01 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
37 Wilton Terrace via Castleknock 21:02 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
70 Burlington Road via Littlepace 21:03 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
39a UCD via Blanchardstown S.C. 21:03 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
38 Burlington Road via Blanchardstown Village 21:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
39a UCD via Blanchardstown S.C. 21:06 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 Sandyford B.D. via Drumcondra 21:31 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
37 Wilton Terrace via Castleknock 21:32 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.