Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 15:07:50
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 670 Malahide Road, Griffith Avenue
Deselect All
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
15 Clongriffin via City Centre Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
42 Portmarnock via Seabury 15:12 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15 Clongriffin via City Centre 15:12 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
43 Swords Bus.Pk via Kinsealy 15:20 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Beaumont via Rathmines 15:20 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15 Clongriffin via City Centre 15:28 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27b Harristown via Beaumont Hospital 15:29 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27 Clare Hall via City Centre 15:29 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27a Blunden Drive via Malahide Road 15:31 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27 Clare Hall via City Centre 15:35 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
15 Clongriffin via City Centre 15:38 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Beaumont via Rathmines 15:39 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
42 Portmarnock via Seabury 15:42 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
14 Beaumont via Rathmines 15:48 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27b Harristown via Beaumont Hospital 15:48 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
27a Blunden Drive via Malahide Road 16:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.