Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 20:47:05
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 49 Dorset St, North Circular Road
Deselect All


TFI Bus Operators running revised timetables from Wednesday, April 1st. Check transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
13 Grange Castle via City Centre Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Ballinteer via O'Connell Street Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Sandymount via O'Connell St 20:48 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Liffey Valley via City Centre 20:49 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Abbey St via Swords Road 20:49 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 Sandyford B.D. via Drumcondra 20:51 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Abbey St via Dublin Airport 21:00 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Ballinteer via O'Connell Street 21:03 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Grange Castle via City Centre 21:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Sandymount via O'Connell St 21:08 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
44 Enniskerry via O'Connell Street 21:09 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Liffey Valley via City Centre 21:12 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Parnell St via Whitworth Road 21:13 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
33 Abbey St via Rush 21:13 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 Sandyford B.D. via Drumcondra 21:22 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.