Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 07:39:17
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 21 Drumcondra Rd, DCU St. Patrick's
Deselect All
Routes 41c & 102 are diverted via Swords bypass between 9am to 9pm daily. Please use Shuttle bus provided to Swords Road(Pinnock Hill) for connections. Route 41x will be operating normal route.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
33 Balbriggan via Skerries 07:42 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
44 DCU via O'Connell Street 07:49 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Dublin Airport 07:52 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 St Pappin's Rd via Drumcondra 07:53 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 07:58 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 07:59 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Swords business Park 08:04 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Dublin Airport 08:04 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 08:08 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Swords Business Park 08:09 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Swords Manor via Drumcondra 08:11 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 08:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
33 Skerries via Rush 08:18 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 St Pappin's Rd via Drumcondra 08:20 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Dublin Airport 08:22 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road via O'Connell Street 08:32 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
44 DCU via O'Connell Street 08:34 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.