Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 06:44:15
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 15 Dorset St, North Circular Road
Deselect All
Bus passenger capacity is reduced to facilitate social distancing. Please use designated seats. Some changes to timetables may apply - see transportforireland.ie

Face coverings must be worn on public transport. Ní mór clúdach éadain a chaitheamh ar iompar poiblí.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
40 Charlestown via City Centre 06:48 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Tyrrelstown via Finglas Road 06:50 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 06:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 06:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road via O'Connell Street 06:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Dublin Airport 06:56 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown via City Centre 07:00 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
33e Skerries via Portrane 07:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Tyrrelstown via Finglas Road 07:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Swords Manor via Drumcondra 07:05 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown via City Centre 07:06 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40b Toberburr via Mellowes Road 07:10 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 07:11 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 07:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 St Pappin's Rd via Drumcondra 07:27 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
33 Balbriggan via Skerries 07:29 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.