Search Criteria
RTPI Info

Still need help searching?
Search on the Map

Real Time Information Results
Last Updated at 20:50:04
View Map Stop Number Stop Address
View on Map 15 Dorset St, North Circular Road
Deselect All
TFI Bus Operators running revised timetables from Wednesday, April 1st. Check transportforireland.ie or operator websites for updates.
Route Destination Expected Time Notes
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Swords Manor via Drumcondra Due Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40d Tyrrelstown via Whitworth Rd 20:53 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 20:54 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
16 Dublin Airport via O'Connell Street 20:58 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road via O'Connell Street 20:58 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 St Pappin's Rd via Drumcondra 20:59 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
40 Charlestown via City Centre 21:02 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41 Swords Manor via Dublin Airport 21:03 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
33 Balbriggan via Skerries 21:07 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
44 Larkhill Rd Crestfield Road 21:14 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
13 Harristown via City Centre 21:16 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
1 Shanard Road via O'Connell Street 21:17 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
41c Swords Manor via Drumcondra 21:18 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
11 St Pappin's Rd via Drumcondra 21:27 Accessible R Prediction E Prediction
Accessible Accessible Expected Delays Expected Delays    
Display results
Close results

Timetables and Maps

Some routes may not have Real Time Information available for the time you requested. Below are links to Timetables and Maps for the Routes listed above.